Motorcycle Seat Rebuilding to Gel Comfort Seat

Motorcycle Seat Rebuilding to Gel Comfort Seat

Tourtecs
5.005.001

Item no.  686993

MPN: bs-sportsitz-001

Discount:

20%
249.99 €
199.99
incl. VAT  plus shipping costs
Delivery time: 3 weeks (after reception of seat)
Item description
  • This service can only be offered within the EU.

Motorbike Seat Modification To Gel Comfort Seat

  • Reconstruction of the original saddle to a comfortable seat with gel insert for the driver
  • Complete new look for the bike by re-covering of the original seat
  • Zones for driver and passenger with grippy anti-skid material (imitation leather) in noble, matt finish
  • Installation of a gel cushion for the driver (included in the price)
  • Machine stitched emroidery optional (no surcharge)
  • Specific nature of the gel: The body weight is evenly distributed over the entire seat surface, which counteracts the selective pressure
  • Preventing numbness and circulatory disorders, especially during long trips
  • Absorbs vibrations and shocks
  • Edging and seams are available in black, silver, blue, red, green, yellow, orange and white
  • Important: This article is a modification of the seat of the customer, a new cover and a gel insert will be installed, the seat foam is otherwise not changed
  • Scope of supply: Replacement of the seat cover, installation of a gel insert for the driver, machine stitched emroidery (on request without surcharge)
  • Order process: After the order, we will send you an e-mail with a parcel label (for free shipping of your seat) and a consigment note (for your color choice). Tick your desired color for the edging and seams on the consignment note.You can also create the label [here]

Consignment note for seat rebuilding


Suitable for:

MakeModelfrom yearto year
ApriliaCaponord 120020132016
ApriliaCaponord 1200 Rally20152016
ApriliaCaponord ETV 100020012007
ApriliaDorsoduro 120020112016
ApriliaDorsoduro 75020082016
ApriliaDorsoduro 90020172017
ApriliaFalco SL 100020002004
ApriliaMana 85020082012
ApriliaMana 850 GT20092016
ApriliaMoto 6 519952000
ApriliaMX 125 Supermoto20042007
ApriliaMXV 450allall
ApriliaPegaso 65019922004
ApriliaPegaso 650 Strada/Factory20052010
ApriliaPegaso 650 Trail20062009
ApriliaRS 12519922013
ApriliaRS 25019942004
ApriliaRS 5019932013
ApriliaRS4 12520112017
ApriliaRS4 5020112017
ApriliaRST 1000 Futura20012004
ApriliaRSV 1000 R (Mille)20042010
ApriliaRSV Mille19982003
ApriliaRSV420092014
ApriliaRSV4 Factory20092015
ApriliaRSV4 RF20152017
ApriliaRSV4 RR20152017
ApriliaRX 125allall
ApriliaRX 50allall
ApriliaRXV 4-5allall
ApriliaRXV 450allall
ApriliaRXV 5-5allall
ApriliaRXV 550allall
ApriliaShiver 75020072016
ApriliaShiver 750 GT20092014
ApriliaShiver 90020172017
ApriliaSX 125 Super Moto20082013
ApriliaSX 50allall
ApriliaSXV 4-5allall
ApriliaSXV 450allall
ApriliaSXV 5-5allall
ApriliaSXV 550allall
ApriliaTuono 1000/ R20022011
ApriliaTuono 12520032017
ApriliaTuono V4 1100 Factory20152017
ApriliaTuono V4 1100 RR20152017
ApriliaTuono V4 R20112014
BenelliBN 25120152016
BenelliBN 30220142017
BenelliBN 302 R20172017
BenelliBN 60020132017
BenelliBN 600 GT20142017
BenelliBX 449allall
BenelliCentury Racer 113020112012
BenelliCentury Racer 89920112012
BenelliLeoncino20162017
BenelliLeoncino Trail20172017
BenelliTnT 113020042015
BenelliTnT 1130 Cafe Racer20042012
BenelliTNT 12520172017
BenelliTnT 89920082016
BenelliTnT 899 Cafe Racer20122012
BenelliTnT R20132016
BenelliTnT R 16020112016
BenelliTornado 1130 Tre20062010
BenelliTornado 900 Tre20032006
BenelliTreK 113020072016
BenelliTreK 1130 Amazonas20082016
BenelliTreK 89920092012
BenelliTRK 50220162017
BetaAlp 125allall
BetaAlp 200allall
BetaAlp 4.0 350allall
BetaAlp M4allall
BetaRR 125 Motardallall
BetaRR 300allall
BetaRR 350allall
BetaRR 390allall
BetaRR 400allall
BetaRR 430allall
BetaRR 450allall
BetaRR 480allall
BetaRR 498allall
BetaRR 50 Motardallall
BetaRR 525allall
BetaRR Enduro 125allall
BetaRR Enduro 250allall
BetaRR Enduro 300allall
BetaRR Enduro 50allall
BetaUrban 125/ 200allall
BetaXtrainer 300allall
BimotaDB10 Bimotard20122012
BimotaDB5 E/RE20132013
BimotaDB5 R20062012
BimotaDB5 S20062012
BimotaDB5/ Mille20052005
BimotaDB6 R/ RE Delirio20082012
BimotaDB6/ E Delirio20082012
BimotaDB720092011
BimotaDB820112016
BimotaDB9 Brivido20122012
BimotaTesi 3D20072016
BMWF 65019932000
BMWF 650 CS Scarver20022005
BMWF 650 GS20002012
BMWF 650 GS Dakar20002007
BMWF 650 ST19972000
BMWF 700 GS20132017
BMWF 800 GS20082017
BMWF 800 GS Adventure20132017
BMWF 800 GT20132017
BMWF 800 R20092017
BMWF 800 S20062010
BMWF 800 ST20062012
BMWG 310 GS20172017
BMWG 310 R20162017
BMWG 450 X20082011
BMWG 650 GS20112016
BMWG 650 GS Sertao20122014
BMWG 650 Xchallenge20072010
BMWG 650 Xcountry20072010
BMWG 650 Xmoto20072010
BMWHP2 Enduro20052008
BMWHP2 Megamoto20072010
BMWHP2 Sport20082011
BMWHP420132014
BMWK 10019831990
BMWK 100 LT19871991
BMWK 100 RS19831991
BMWK 100 RT19831994
BMWK 1100 LT19911999
BMWK 1100 RS19921996
BMWK 1200 GT20032008
BMWK 1200 LT19992009
BMWK 1200 R20052008
BMWK 1200 R Sport20072008
BMWK 1200 RS19972005
BMWK 1200 S20042008
BMWK 1300 GT20092012
BMWK 1300 R20092016
BMWK 1300 S20092016
BMWK 1600 B20172017
BMWK 1600 GT20112017
BMWK 1600 GTL20112017
BMWK 75 C19851990
BMWK 75 RT19891996
BMWK 75 S19861996
BMWK119891993
BMWR 100 GS19871996
BMWR 100 GS PD19891996
BMWR 100 R19911996
BMWR 100 RS19861992
BMWR 100 RT19781996
BMWR 1100 GS19941999
BMWR 1100 R19942000
BMWR 1100 RS19932001
BMWR 1100 RT19962001
BMWR 1100 S19982005
BMWR 1150 GS20002004
BMWR 1150 GS Adventure20022005
BMWR 1150 R20012006
BMWR 1150 R Rockster20032005
BMWR 1150 RS20012005
BMWR 1150 RT20012005
BMWR 1200 GS20042017
BMWR 1200 GS Adventure20062017
BMWR 1200 GS Exclusive20172017
BMWR 1200 GS Rallye20172017
BMWR 1200 R20062017
BMWR 1200 R Classic20112012
BMWR 1200 RS20152017
BMWR 1200 RT20052017
BMWR 1200 S20062008
BMWR 1200 ST20052008
BMWR 4519781985
BMWR 6519781993
BMWR 65 G/S19871992
BMWR 80 G/S19801988
BMWR 80 GS19871996
BMWR 80 R19911995
BMWR 80 RT19841995
BMWR 850 GS19982001
BMWR 850 R19942007
BMWR NineT20142017
BMWR NineT Pure20172017
BMWR NineT Racer20172017
BMWR NineT Scrambler20162017
BMWR NineT Urban G/S20172017
BMWS 1000 R20142017
BMWS 1000 RR20092017
BMWS 1000 XR20152017
BorossiBT 450 Enduro GS/LXallall
BorossiBT 450 MX Moto Crossallall
BorossiBT 450 SM Supermotoallall
Buell1125 CR20092010
Buell1125 R20082010
BuellM2 Cyclone19972002
BuellS1 Lightning19961998
BuellS3 Thunderbolt19971999
BuellX1 Lightning19992002
BuellXB12 R Firebolt20032007
BuellXB12 S Lightning20032010
BuellXB12 Scg Lightning Low20062010
BuellXB12 Ss Lightning Long20062010
BuellXB12 STT Lightning Super TT20072008
BuellXB12 SX City X20102010
BuellXB12 X Ulysses20052010
BuellXB12 XT Ulysses20082010
BuellXB9 R Firebolt20022004
BuellXB9 S Lightning20022004
BuellXB9 Scg Lightning Low20052010
BuellXB9 SX Lightning CityX20052010
CagivaCanyon 50019982005
CagivaCanyon 60019961997
CagivaElefant 75019941997
CagivaElefant 900 AC19921997
CagivaGran Canyon 90019982000
CagivaMito 12519992007
CagivaMito SP 52520082012
CagivaNavigator 100020002005
CagivaPlanet 12519982002
CagivaRaptor 100020002005
CagivaRaptor 12520032012
CagivaRaptor 65020002007
Can AmSpyder 1000/ RS20072015
CF-Moto400 NK20172017
CF-Moto650 NK20152017
CF-Moto650 TK20152017
CF-MotoPapio 12520172017
DerbiGPR 125 Nude20042008
DerbiGPR 125 Racing20042013
DerbiGPR 5020012013
DerbiMulhacen 12520072011
DerbiMulhacen 65920072011
DerbiSenda 125 Terra20072012
Ducati109820072008
Ducati119820092011
Ducati1199 Panigale20122014
Ducati1299 Panigale20152017
Ducati1299 Panigale S20152017
Ducati74819952004
Ducati74920032007
Ducati84820082010
Ducati848 Evo20112013
Ducati88819901995
Ducati899 Panigale20142015
Ducati91619941998
Ducati959 Panigale20162017
Ducati99619992001
Ducati99820022004
Ducati99920032006
DucatiDiavel20112017
DucatiGT 100020062010
DucatiHypermotard 1100/ Evo20072012
DucatiHypermotard 79620102012
DucatiHypermotard 82120132015
DucatiHypermotard 93920162017
DucatiHypermotard 939 SP20162017
DucatiHyperstrada20132015
DucatiHyperstrada 93920162016
DucatiMonster 100020032005
DucatiMonster 110020092010
DucatiMonster 1100 Evo20112013
DucatiMonster 1200 R20162017
DucatiMonster 1200/ S20142017
DucatiMonster 60019942001
DucatiMonster 62020022006
DucatiMonster 69520062007
DucatiMonster 69620082014
DucatiMonster 75019952002
DucatiMonster 79620102014
DucatiMonster 79720172017
DucatiMonster 80020032004
DucatiMonster 82120142017
DucatiMonster 90019932002
DucatiMonster S2R 100020062008
DucatiMonster S2R 80020052007
DucatiMonster S420002004
DucatiMonster S4R20032008
DucatiMonster S4RS20062008
DucatiMultistrada 100020032006
DucatiMultistrada 110020072009
DucatiMultistrada 1200 Enduro20162017
DucatiMultistrada 1200/ S20102017
DucatiMultistrada 62020052006
DucatiMultistrada 95020172017
DucatiPanigale R20152017
DucatiScrambler20152017
DucatiScrambler Café Racer20172017
DucatiScrambler Classic20152017
DucatiScrambler Desert Sled20172017
DucatiScrambler Flat Track Pro20162016
DucatiScrambler Full Throttle20152017
DucatiScrambler Icon20152017
DucatiScrambler Sixty220162017
DucatiScrambler Urban Enduro20152016
DucatiSport 1000/ S20062010
DucatiSport 62020032004
DucatiST219972003
DucatiST320042007
DucatiST419982003
DucatiST4S20012005
DucatiStreetfighter 84820112015
DucatiStreetfighter/ S20092013
DucatiSupersport 1000 SS/DS20032007
DucatiSupersport 600 SS19941998
DucatiSupersport 750 SS19912002
DucatiSupersport 800 SS20032004
DucatiSupersport 900 SS19912002
DucatiSupersport/ S20172017
DucatiXdiavel/ S20162017
Gas GasEC 125allall
Gas GasEC 200allall
Gas GasEC 250allall
Gas GasEC 300allall
Gas GasEC 450allall
Gas GasEC 515allall
Gas GasEndurocrossallall
Gas GasFSE 450/ 500allall
Gas GasMC 125/ 250allall
Gas GasPampera 125allall
Gas GasPampera 250/ 280allall
Gas GasPampera 400allall
HondaAfrica Twin CRF 1000 L20162017
HondaAfrica Twin XRV 65019881989
HondaAfrica Twin XRV 75019902003
HondaCB 100019931997
HondaCB 1000 R20082016
HondaCB 110020132014
HondaCB 1100 EX20142017
HondaCB 1100 RS20172017
HondaCB 125 F20152017
HondaCB 130020032009
HondaCB 1300 S20052013
HondaCB 250 Two-Fifty19922005
HondaCB 300 F20152016
HondaCB 50019942003
HondaCB 500 F20132017
HondaCB 500 S19982003
HondaCB 500 X20132017
HondaCB 650 F20142017
HondaCB 750 Seven Fifty19922003
HondaCB-119891991
HondaCBF 100020062009
HondaCBF 1000/ F20102016
HondaCBF 12520092014
HondaCBF 25020032010
HondaCBF 50020042007
HondaCBF 60020042012
HondaCBF 600 S20042013
HondaCBR 1000 F19872000
HondaCBR 1000 RR Fireblade20042017
HondaCBR 1000 RR Fireblade SP20172017
HondaCBR 1000 RR Fireblade SP-220172017
HondaCBR 1100 XX19972007
HondaCBR 125 R20042016
HondaCBR 250 R20112014
HondaCBR 300 R20142016
HondaCBR 400 RR19901999
HondaCBR 500 R20132017
HondaCBR 600 F19862013
HondaCBR 600 F Sport20012002
HondaCBR 600 RR20032016
HondaCBR 650 F20142017
HondaCBR 900 RR Fireblade19922003
HondaCG 12519982001
HondaCity Fly 12519982001
HondaCR 125/ 250/ 500allall
HondaCR 80/ 85 Rallall
HondaCRE 125/ 250allall
HondaCRE 350/ 400allall
HondaCRE-F 250/ 450/ 500allall
HondaCRF 100 Fallall
HondaCRF 125 Fallall
HondaCRF 150 F/ Rallall
HondaCRF 250 L20132017
HondaCRF 250 R/ Xallall
HondaCRF 250 Rally20172017
HondaCRF 450 R/ Xallall
HondaCRM 450 Rallall
HondaCrossrunner20112017
HondaCrosstourer20122017
HondaCTX 130020142016
HondaCTX 70020142016
HondaCTX 700 N20142016
HondaDeauville NT 650 V19982005
HondaDeauville NT 700 V20062016
HondaFMX 65020052006
HondaHornet 60019982013
HondaHornet 600 S20002003
HondaHornet 90020022005
HondaMSX 12520132017
HondaNC 700 S20122013
HondaNC 700 X20122013
HondaNC 750 S20142017
HondaNC 750 X20142017
HondaNM4 Vultus20142016
HondaNSR 125 R19942001
HondaNTV 650 Revere19881998
HondaNX 650 Dominator19882000
HondaPan European ST 110019902001
HondaPan European ST 130020022016
HondaSLR 65019971999
HondaTransalp XL 600 V19871999
HondaTransalp XL 650 V20002007
HondaTransalp XL 700 V20072014
HondaVaradero 12520012016
HondaVaradero XL 1000 V19992011
HondaVFR 1200 F20102016
HondaVFR 750 F19851997
HondaVFR 750 R19871992
HondaVFR 800 F19982017
HondaVTR 1000 F Firestorm19972006
HondaVTR 1000 SP-120002001
HondaVTR 1000 SP-220022006
HondaVTR 25019972012
HondaX-11/ X-Eleven19992003
HondaX419972003
HondaXR 125 L20032008
HondaXR 650 R20002009
HorexVR620122015
HusabergFC 450/ 470allall
HusabergFC 501/ 550/ 600allall
HusabergFE 125/ 250/ 350/ 390allall
HusabergFE 400/ 450allall
HusabergFE 500/ 501/ 550/ 570allall
HusabergFE 600/ 650allall
HusabergFS 400/ 450/ 550/ 650allall
HusabergTE 125/ 250/ 300allall
Husqvarna401 Svartpilen20172017
Husqvarna401 Vitpilen20172017
Husqvarna701 Enduro20162017
Husqvarna701 Supermoto20152017
HusqvarnaCR 125/ 250 Rallall
HusqvarnaFC 350/ 450allall
HusqvarnaFE 250allall
HusqvarnaFE 350allall
HusqvarnaFE 450allall
HusqvarnaFE 501allall
HusqvarnaNuda 900/ R20122013
HusqvarnaSM 125 2Tallall
HusqvarnaSM 450 Rallall
HusqvarnaSM 570 Rallall
HusqvarnaSMR 125allall
HusqvarnaSMR 449allall
HusqvarnaSMR 510/ 511allall
HusqvarnaSMS 125allall
HusqvarnaTC 250allall
HusqvarnaTC 450allall
HusqvarnaTC 510allall
HusqvarnaTE 125allall
HusqvarnaTE 250allall
HusqvarnaTE 300allall
HusqvarnaTE 310allall
HusqvarnaTE 350allall
HusqvarnaTE 449/ 450allall
HusqvarnaTE 510allall
HusqvarnaTE 511allall
HusqvarnaTE 610allall
HusqvarnaTR 650 Strada20132013
HusqvarnaTR 650 Terra20132013
HusqvarnaTX 125allall
HusqvarnaTXC 250/ 310 Rallall
HusqvarnaWR 125-250-300-360allall
HusqvarnaWRE 125allall
HyosungGD 250 i20132016
HyosungGD 250 R20162016
HyosungGF 12519982003
HyosungGT 125 Naked20022016
HyosungGT 125 R20052012
HyosungGT 125 R Pro20162016
HyosungGT 250 RI Pro20162016
HyosungGT 250/i Naked20032015
HyosungGT 250/i R20032015
HyosungGT 650/i Naked20042016
HyosungGT 650/i R20052016
HyosungGT 650/i S20052011
HyosungKarion 12520022016
HyosungXRX 125 Supermoto20062011
HyosungXRX 125/ Funduro19992011
JunakEvo 12520162016
JunakEvo 30020162016
JunakM16 32020162017
JunakZ 30020172017
KawasakiD-Tracker 12520102014
KawasakiER-5 Twister19962006
KawasakiER-6f20062016
KawasakiER-6n20052016
KawasakiEstrella 25019941998
KawasakiGPX 600 R19881999
KawasakiGPX 750 R19871988
KawasakiGPZ 110019951999
KawasakiGPZ 500 S19852003
KawasakiGPZ 600 R19851989
KawasakiGPZ 750 R19841987
KawasakiGPZ 900 R19841993
KawasakiGTR 100019862003
KawasakiGTR 140020072017
KawasakiKLE 50019902007
KawasakiKLR 65019952003
KawasakiKLV 100020042006
KawasakiKLX 12520102016
KawasakiKLX 140/ Lallall
KawasakiKLX 25020092016
KawasakiKLX 450/ Rallall
KawasakiKLX 65019921996
KawasakiKX 250 Fallall
KawasakiKX 450 Fallall
KawasakiKX 85/ 100/ 125 Fallall
KawasakiNinja 250 R20082012
KawasakiNinja 250 SL20152016
KawasakiNinja 30020132017
KawasakiNinja 65020172017
KawasakiNinja H220152016
KawasakiNinja H2 Carbon20172017
KawasakiNinja H2R20152017
KawasakiVersys 100020122017
KawasakiVersys 65020062017
KawasakiVersys-X 30020172017
KawasakiW 65019992006
KawasakiW 80020112016
KawasakiZ 100020032017
KawasakiZ 1000 SX20112017
KawasakiZ 250 SL20152016
KawasakiZ 30020152017
KawasakiZ 65020172017
KawasakiZ 75020042012
KawasakiZ 750 R20112012
KawasakiZ 750 S20052006
KawasakiZ 80020132016
KawasakiZ 800 e20132016
KawasakiZ 90020172017
KawasakiZephyr 110019921997
KawasakiZephyr 55019911998
KawasakiZephyr 75019911999
KawasakiZR-719992004
KawasakiZR-7S20012004
KawasakiZRX 110019972000
KawasakiZRX 120020012004
KawasakiZRX 1200 R20012007
KawasakiZRX 1200 S20012004
KawasakiZX-10R20042017
KawasakiZX-12R20002006
KawasakiZX-6R19952016
KawasakiZX-6R 63620132016
KawasakiZX-7R19962001
KawasakiZX-9R19942003
KawasakiZXR 40019911999
KawasakiZXR 750 R19881995
KawasakiZZR 110019902001
KawasakiZZR 120020022005
KawasakiZZR 140020062017
KawasakiZZR 60019902006
KeewayRKV 12520132016
KreidlerDice CR 12520162017
KreidlerDice GS 12520162017
KreidlerDice SM 12520162017
KreidlerEnduro 125 DD20082015
KreidlerStreet 125 DD20092013
KreidlerSupermoto 125 DD20082015
KSR-MotoCode 12520172017
KSR-MotoGRS 12520152017
KSR-MotoTR 125 SM20152017
KSR-MotoTR 125 X20172017
KTM1050 Adventure20152016
KTM1090 Adventure/ R20172017
KTM1190 Adventure/ R20132016
KTM1190 RC820082010
KTM1190 RC8 R20092015
KTM125 Duke20112017
KTM125 EXCallall
KTM125 SXallall
KTM1290 Super Adventure20152016
KTM1290 Super Adventure R20172017
KTM1290 Super Adventure S20172017
KTM1290 Super Adventure T20172017
KTM1290 Super Duke GT20162017
KTM1290 Super Duke/ R20142017
KTM150 EXCallall
KTM150 SXallall
KTM200 Duke20122015
KTM200 EXCallall
KTM250 EXCallall
KTM250 EXC-Fallall
KTM250 SXallall
KTM250 SX-Fallall
KTM300 EXCallall
KTM350 EXC-Fallall
KTM350 SX-Fallall
KTM390 Duke20132017
KTM400 EXCallall
KTM400 LC4allall
KTM450 EXCallall
KTM450 EXC-Fallall
KTM450 SMRallall
KTM450 SX-Fallall
KTM50 SXallall
KTM500 EXCallall
KTM500 EXC-Fallall
KTM525 EXCallall
KTM525 EXC-Fallall
KTM530 EXCallall
KTM600 LC4allall
KTM620 Duke19951999
KTM620 LC4allall
KTM640 Adventure19982002
KTM640 Duke II19992007
KTM640 LC4allall
KTM640 Supermoto19992006
KTM65 SXallall
KTM660 SMC20002005
KTM690 Duke20082017
KTM690 Duke R20132017
KTM690 Enduro/ R20082017
KTM690 SMC/ R20082017
KTM690 Supermoto SM/ R20072010
KTM85 SXallall
KTM950 Adventure/ S20032006
KTM950 Super Enduro/ R20062008
KTM950 Supermoto SM/ R20052008
KTM990 Adventure/ R/S20062012
KTM990 Super Duke/ R20052013
KTM990 Supermoto SM T20092012
KTM990 Supermoto SM/ R20082013
KTMFreeride 250 R20152017
KTMFreeride 35020122017
KTMLC4-Serieallall
KTMRC 12520142017
KTMRC 20020142014
KTMRC 39020142017
LeonartScrambler 25020162016
MashAdventure 400 R20162016
MashBlack Seven20172017
MashCafe Racer 12520162017
MashCafe Racer TT 4020172017
MashFiveHundred20152016
MashScrambler 12520162016
MashSeventy-Five20162017
MashTwoFifty20152017
Moto Guzzi1100 Sport19941999
Moto Guzzi1200 Sport20072014
Moto GuzziBellagio20072014
Moto GuzziBreva 110020042007
Moto GuzziBreva 120020082012
Moto GuzziBreva 75020032009
Moto GuzziBreva 85020062007
Moto GuzziGriso 110020052008
Moto GuzziGriso 85020062007
Moto GuzziGriso 8V20072017
Moto GuzziNorge 120020062010
Moto GuzziNorge 85020072007
Moto GuzziNorge GT 8V20112016
Moto GuzziStelvio20082016
Moto GuzziV 10 Centauro19962001
Moto GuzziV11 Le Mans20012006
Moto GuzziV11 Sport19992003
Moto GuzziV11 Sport Scura20022003
Moto GuzziV720122012
Moto GuzziV7 Cafe Classic20092011
Moto GuzziV7 Classic20082011
Moto GuzziV7 II Racer20152016
Moto GuzziV7 II Special20152016
Moto GuzziV7 II Stone20152016
Moto GuzziV7 II Stornello20162016
Moto GuzziV7 III Anniversario20172017
Moto GuzziV7 III Racer20172017
Moto GuzziV7 III Special20172017
Moto GuzziV7 III Stone20172017
Moto GuzziV7 Racer20112014
Moto GuzziV7 Special20122014
Moto GuzziV7 Stone20132014
Moto GuzziV9 Bobber20162017
Moto GuzziV9 Roamer 85020162017
Moto Morini11 ½20152015
Moto Morini9 1/220062010
Moto MoriniCorsaro 120020052010
Moto MoriniCorsaro 1200 ZZ20172017
Moto MoriniCorsaro Avio 120020082010
Moto MoriniCorsaro Veloce 120020082015
Moto MoriniGranpasso 120020082015
Moto MoriniRebello 120020152015
Moto MoriniScrambler20082015
Moto MoriniSport 120020082010
MV AgustaBrutale 1078 RR20092009
MV AgustaBrutale 109020132017
MV AgustaBrutale 1090 R20112014
MV AgustaBrutale 1090 RR20102017
MV AgustaBrutale 67520122017
MV AgustaBrutale 75020012005
MV AgustaBrutale 800 Dragster20142016
MV AgustaBrutale 800 Dragster RR20152017
MV AgustaBrutale 800/ RR20132017
MV AgustaBrutale 910 R/S20052007
MV AgustaBrutale 92020112012
MV AgustaBrutale 989 R20082009
MV AgustaBrutale 990 R20102011
MV AgustaF3 67520122017
MV AgustaF3 80020132017
MV AgustaF4 100020042017
MV AgustaF4 1000 R20102015
MV AgustaF4 1000 RR20122017
MV AgustaF4 1078 R 31220072008
MV AgustaF4 1078 RR 31220092009
MV AgustaF4 75019982004
MV AgustaRivale 80020132017
MV AgustaStradale 80020152016
MV AgustaTurismo Veloce 80020142017
MZ1000 S20032009
MZ1000 SF20052009
MZ1000 ST20062008
MZ660 Supermoto20062009
MZBaghira19972001
MZMastiff19972001
MZSkorpion Replica19991999
MZSkorpion RPL19961998
MZSkorpion Sport 66019951996
MZSkorpion Tour 66019941999
Royal EnfieldBulletallall
Royal EnfieldClassic 500allall
Royal EnfieldContinental GT 535allall
Royal EnfieldHimalayan20172017
SachsRoadster 12519972012
SachsRoadster 65020002006
SachsRoadster 80020012004
SachsZX 12520102013
SachsZZ 12520102013
ShercoSE 250/ 300allall
ShercoSE-R 250/ 300allall
ShercoSEF 250/ 300/ 450allall
ShercoST 125/ 250/ 300allall
ShercoX-Ride 125/ 290allall
SuzukiB-King20072012
SuzukiBandit 120019962006
SuzukiBandit 1200 S19962006
SuzukiBandit 125020072014
SuzukiBandit 1250 S20072017
SuzukiBandit 60019952004
SuzukiBandit 600 S19962004
SuzukiBandit 65020052014
SuzukiBandit 650 S20052016
SuzukiDR 125 SM20082012
SuzukiDR 350 S/SE19901999
SuzukiDR 650 R/RE19921995
SuzukiDR 650 RSE19901997
SuzukiDR 650 SE19951999
SuzukiDR 750 S BIG19881990
SuzukiDR 800 S BIG19911999
SuzukiDR-Z 400 S20002005
SuzukiDR-Z 400 SM20052008
SuzukiGladius 65020092015
SuzukiGN 12519911999
SuzukiGN 25019821999
SuzukiGS 500 F20042008
SuzukiGS 500/ E19892008
SuzukiGSR 60020062011
SuzukiGSR 75020112016
SuzukiGSX 1100 F19881996
SuzukiGSX 1100 G19911997
SuzukiGSX 120019982002
SuzukiGSX 1250 F/ FA20102017
SuzukiGSX 140020012007
SuzukiGSX 250 R20172017
SuzukiGSX 600 F19882002
SuzukiGSX 650 F20082016
SuzukiGSX 75019982003
SuzukiGSX 750 F19892006
SuzukiGSX-R 100020012017
SuzukiGSX-R 1000 R20172017
SuzukiGSX-R 110019861997
SuzukiGSX-R 12520172017
SuzukiGSX-R 60019972016
SuzukiGSX-R 75019882017
SuzukiGSX-S 100020152017
SuzukiGSX-S 1000 F20152017
SuzukiGSX-S 12520172017
SuzukiGSX-S 75020172017
SuzukiHayabusa19992017
SuzukiInazuma 25020122017
SuzukiInazuma 250 F20152017
SuzukiRF 600 R19931997
SuzukiRF 900 R19941997
SuzukiRGV 25019881997
SuzukiRM 125allall
SuzukiRM 250allall
SuzukiRM 85/ 125/ 250/ Lallall
SuzukiRM-Z 250allall
SuzukiRM-Z 450allall
SuzukiRM-Z 450/ 250 Eallall
SuzukiRMX 450 Zallall
SuzukiSV 100020032008
SuzukiSV 1000 S20032008
SuzukiSV 65019992017
SuzukiSV 650 S19992008
SuzukiTL 1000 R19981999
SuzukiTL 1000 S19972000
SuzukiTU 250 X Volty19971999
SuzukiV-Strom 100020022017
SuzukiV-Strom 1000 XT20172017
SuzukiV-Strom 25020172017
SuzukiV-Strom 65020042017
SuzukiV-Strom 650 XT20152017
SuzukiVan Van 12520132017
SuzukiVX 80019891996
SuzukiXF 650 Freewind19972002
SWMGran Milano 44020162017
SWMGran Turismo20172017
SWMRS 125 R20172017
SWMRS 300 R20162016
SWMRS 500 R20162016
SWMRS 650 R20162016
SWMRS 650 Superdual20162016
SWMSD 650 Superdual20172017
SWMSilver Vase 44020162017
SWMSM 125 R20172017
SWMSM 500 R20162016
SWMSM 650 R20162016
TM RacingEN 125/ 144/ 250allall
TM RacingEN 300/ 450/ 530allall
TM RacingMX 125/ 144/ 250allall
TM RacingMX 300/ 450/ 530allall
TM RacingSMR 125/ 450/ 530allall
TM RacingSMX 450/ 530/ 660allall
TriumphAdventurer19962001
TriumphBonneville Bobber20172017
TriumphBonneville Newchurch20152016
TriumphBonneville Spirit20152016
TriumphBonneville T10020052017
TriumphBonneville T12020162017
TriumphBonneville T21420152016
TriumphBonneville/ SE20012016
TriumphDaytona 120019931997
TriumphDaytona 60020032004
TriumphDaytona 65020052005
TriumphDaytona 67520062016
TriumphDaytona 675 R20112016
TriumphDaytona 75019911992
TriumphDaytona 90019931996
TriumphDaytona 955i19992006
TriumphDaytona T595 (955i)19971998
TriumphLegend TT19982001
TriumphScrambler20062016
TriumphSpeed Four20022005
TriumphSpeed Triple19972015
TriumphSpeed Triple R20122017
TriumphSpeed Triple S20162017
TriumphSprint 90019931998
TriumphSprint GT20112013
TriumphSprint RS20002004
TriumphSprint ST19992010
TriumphStreet Cup20172017
TriumphStreet Scrambler20172017
TriumphStreet Triple20072017
TriumphStreet Triple R20082017
TriumphStreet Triple RS20172017
TriumphStreet Triple Rx20152017
TriumphStreet Triple S20172017
TriumphStreet Twin20162017
TriumphThruxton20042017
TriumphThruxton Ace20152015
TriumphThruxton R20162017
TriumphThunderbird19952003
TriumphTiger 105020072013
TriumphTiger 800 XC20152017
TriumphTiger 800 XR20152017
TriumphTiger 800/ XC20112014
TriumphTiger 90019932000
TriumphTiger 955i20012006
TriumphTiger Explorer20122015
TriumphTiger Explorer XC20132017
TriumphTiger Explorer XR20162017
TriumphTiger Sport20132017
TriumphTrident 75019911998
TriumphTrident 90019911998
TriumphTrophy 120019922003
TriumphTrophy 90019912001
TriumphTrophy/ SE20132017
TriumphTT 60020002003
YamahaBT 1100 Bulldog20022006
YamahaFazer 8 (FZ8 Fazer)20102016
YamahaFJ 120019861999
YamahaFJR 130020012017
YamahaFZ 75019851994
YamahaFZ120062015
YamahaFZ1 Fazer20062015
YamahaFZ620042006
YamahaFZ6 Fazer20042006
YamahaFZ6 Fazer S220072010
YamahaFZ6 S220072010
YamahaFZ820102016
YamahaFZR 100019871995
YamahaFZR 600/ R19891995
YamahaFZS 1000 Fazer20012005
YamahaFZS 600 Fazer19982003
YamahaGTS 100019941999
YamahaMT-0120052012
YamahaMT-0320062017
YamahaMT-0720132017
YamahaMT-07 Tracer20162017
YamahaMT-0920132017
YamahaMT-09 Tracer20152017
YamahaMT-1020162017
YamahaMT-12520142017
YamahaSCR 95020172017
YamahaSR 12519962002
YamahaSR 25019962002
YamahaSR 40020142016
YamahaSR 50019781999
YamahaSZR 66019962000
YamahaTDM 85019912001
YamahaTDM 90020022013
YamahaTRX 85019961999
YamahaTT 600 R/RE19972004
YamahaTT 600 S19931998
YamahaTT-R 125/ 230/ LEallall
YamahaTZR 5020032011
YamahaVMAX19852002
YamahaVMAX 170020092016
YamahaWR 125 R20092016
YamahaWR 125 X20092016
YamahaWR 250 Fallall
YamahaWR 250 R20082016
YamahaWR 250 X20082015
YamahaWR 450 Fallall
YamahaXJ 600 F19841990
YamahaXJ 600 N19982003
YamahaXJ 600 S Diversion19912003
YamahaXJ 900 F19851994
YamahaXJ 900 S Diversion19942003
YamahaXJ620092016
YamahaXJ6 Diversion20092016
YamahaXJ6 Diversion F20102016
YamahaXJR 1200/ SP19941998
YamahaXJR 130019992016
YamahaXJR 1300 Racer20152016
YamahaXSR 70020162017
YamahaXSR 90020162017
YamahaXSR 900 Abarth20172017
YamahaXT 1200 Z Super Tenere20102017
YamahaXT 125 R20052012
YamahaXT 125 X20052012
YamahaXT 600 E19902003
YamahaXT 660 R20042016
YamahaXT 660 X20042016
YamahaXT 660 Z Tenere20082016
YamahaXTZ 660 Tenere19911999
YamahaXTZ 750 Super Tenere19891997
YamahaYBR 12520032016
YamahaYBR 125 Custom20082016
YamahaYFZ 250allall
YamahaYFZ 450allall
YamahaYZ 125/ Fallall
YamahaYZ 250/ Fallall
YamahaYZ 450/ Fallall
YamahaYZ 85allall
YamahaYZF 1000 R Thunderace19962002
YamahaYZF 600 R Thundercat19962002
YamahaYZF 750 R19931998
YamahaYZF 750 SP19931996
YamahaYZF-R 12520082017
YamahaYZF-R119982017
YamahaYZF-R320152017
YamahaYZF-R619992017
YamahaYZF-R6 S20062007
Aprilia Caponord 1200 2013 2014 2015 2016
Aprilia Caponord 1200 Rally 2015 2016
Aprilia Caponord ETV 1000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
Aprilia Dorsoduro 1200 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Aprilia Dorsoduro 750 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Aprilia Dorsoduro 900 2017
Aprilia Falco SL 1000 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004
Aprilia Mana 850 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Aprilia Mana 850 GT 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Aprilia Moto 6 5 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000
Aprilia MX 125 Supermoto 2004 2005 2006 2007
Aprilia MXV 450 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Aprilia Pegaso 650 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004
Aprilia Pegaso 650 Strada/Factory 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
Aprilia Pegaso 650 Trail 2006 2007 2008 2009
Aprilia RS 125 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
Aprilia RS 250 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004
Aprilia RS 50 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
Aprilia RS4 125 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Aprilia RS4 50 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Aprilia RST 1000 Futura 2001 2002 2003 2004
Aprilia RSV 1000 R (Mille) 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
Aprilia RSV Mille 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Aprilia RSV4 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Aprilia RSV4 Factory 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Aprilia RSV4 RF 2015 2016 2017
Aprilia RSV4 RR 2015 2016 2017
Aprilia RX 125 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Aprilia RX 50 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Aprilia RXV 4-5 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Aprilia RXV 450 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Aprilia RXV 5-5 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Aprilia RXV 550 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Aprilia Shiver 750 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Aprilia Shiver 750 GT 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Aprilia Shiver 900 2017
Aprilia SX 125 Super Moto 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
Aprilia SX 50 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Aprilia SXV 4-5 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Aprilia SXV 450 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Aprilia SXV 5-5 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Aprilia SXV 550 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Aprilia Tuono 1000/ R 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Aprilia Tuono 125 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Aprilia Tuono V4 1100 Factory 2015 2016 2017
Aprilia Tuono V4 1100 RR 2015 2016 2017
Aprilia Tuono V4 R 2011 2012 2013 2014
Benelli BN 251 2015 2016
Benelli BN 302 2014 2015 2016 2017
Benelli BN 302 R 2017
Benelli BN 600 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Benelli BN 600 GT 2014 2015 2016 2017
Benelli BX 449 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Benelli Century Racer 1130 2011 2012
Benelli Century Racer 899 2011 2012
Benelli Leoncino 2016 2017
Benelli Leoncino Trail 2017
Benelli TnT 1130 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Benelli TnT 1130 Cafe Racer 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Benelli TNT 125 2017
Benelli TnT 899 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Benelli TnT 899 Cafe Racer 2012
Benelli TnT R 2013 2014 2015 2016
Benelli TnT R 160 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Benelli Tornado 1130 Tre 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
Benelli Tornado 900 Tre 2003 2004 2005 2006
Benelli TreK 1130 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Benelli TreK 1130 Amazonas 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Benelli TreK 899 2009 2010 2011 2012
Benelli TRK 502 2016 2017
Beta Alp 125 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Beta Alp 200 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Beta Alp 4.0 350 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Beta Alp M4 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Beta RR 125 Motard alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Beta RR 300 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Beta RR 350 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Beta RR 390 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Beta RR 400 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Beta RR 430 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Beta RR 450 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Beta RR 480 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Beta RR 498 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Beta RR 50 Motard alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Beta RR 525 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Beta RR Enduro 125 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Beta RR Enduro 250 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Beta RR Enduro 300 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Beta RR Enduro 50 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Beta Urban 125/ 200 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Beta Xtrainer 300 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Bimota DB10 Bimotard 2012
Bimota DB5 E/RE 2013
Bimota DB5 R 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Bimota DB5 S 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Bimota DB5/ Mille 2005
Bimota DB6 R/ RE Delirio 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Bimota DB6/ E Delirio 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Bimota DB7 2009 2010 2011
Bimota DB8 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Bimota DB9 Brivido 2012
Bimota Tesi 3D 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
BMW F 650 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000
BMW F 650 CS Scarver 2002 2003 2004 2005
BMW F 650 GS 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
BMW F 650 GS Dakar 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
BMW F 650 ST 1997 1998 1999 2000
BMW F 700 GS 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
BMW F 800 GS 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
BMW F 800 GS Adventure 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
BMW F 800 GT 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
BMW F 800 R 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
BMW F 800 S 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
BMW F 800 ST 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
BMW G 310 GS 2017
BMW G 310 R 2016 2017
BMW G 450 X 2008 2009 2010 2011
BMW G 650 GS 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
BMW G 650 GS Sertao 2012 2013 2014
BMW G 650 Xchallenge 2007 2008 2009 2010
BMW G 650 Xcountry 2007 2008 2009 2010
BMW G 650 Xmoto 2007 2008 2009 2010
BMW HP2 Enduro 2005 2006 2007 2008
BMW HP2 Megamoto 2007 2008 2009 2010
BMW HP2 Sport 2008 2009 2010 2011
BMW HP4 2013 2014
BMW K 100 1983 1984 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990
BMW K 100 LT 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991
BMW K 100 RS 1983 1984 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991
BMW K 100 RT 1983 1984 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994
BMW K 1100 LT 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999
BMW K 1100 RS 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996
BMW K 1200 GT 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008
BMW K 1200 LT 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009
BMW K 1200 R 2005 2006 2007 2008
BMW K 1200 R Sport 2007 2008
BMW K 1200 RS 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005
BMW K 1200 S 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008
BMW K 1300 GT 2009 2010 2011 2012
BMW K 1300 R 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
BMW K 1300 S 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
BMW K 1600 B 2017
BMW K 1600 GT 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
BMW K 1600 GTL 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
BMW K 75 C 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990
BMW K 75 RT 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996
BMW K 75 S 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996
BMW K1 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993
BMW R 100 GS 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996
BMW R 100 GS PD 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996
BMW R 100 R 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996
BMW R 100 RS 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992
BMW R 100 RT 1978 1979 1980 1981 1982 1983 1984 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996
BMW R 1100 GS 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999
BMW R 1100 R 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000
BMW R 1100 RS 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001
BMW R 1100 RT 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001
BMW R 1100 S 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005
BMW R 1150 GS 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004
BMW R 1150 GS Adventure 2002 2003 2004 2005
BMW R 1150 R 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
BMW R 1150 R Rockster 2003 2004 2005
BMW R 1150 RS 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005
BMW R 1150 RT 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005
BMW R 1200 GS 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
BMW R 1200 GS Adventure 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
BMW R 1200 GS Exclusive 2017
BMW R 1200 GS Rallye 2017
BMW R 1200 R 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
BMW R 1200 R Classic 2011 2012
BMW R 1200 RS 2015 2016 2017
BMW R 1200 RT 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
BMW R 1200 S 2006 2007 2008
BMW R 1200 ST 2005 2006 2007 2008
BMW R 45 1978 1979 1980 1981 1982 1983 1984 1985
BMW R 65 1978 1979 1980 1981 1982 1983 1984 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993
BMW R 65 G/S 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992
BMW R 80 G/S 1980 1981 1982 1983 1984 1985 1986 1987 1988
BMW R 80 GS 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996
BMW R 80 R 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995
BMW R 80 RT 1984 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995
BMW R 850 GS 1998 1999 2000 2001
BMW R 850 R 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
BMW R NineT 2014 2015 2016 2017
BMW R NineT Pure 2017
BMW R NineT Racer 2017
BMW R NineT Scrambler 2016 2017
BMW R NineT Urban G/S 2017
BMW S 1000 R 2014 2015 2016 2017
BMW S 1000 RR 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
BMW S 1000 XR 2015 2016 2017
Borossi BT 450 Enduro GS/LX alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Borossi BT 450 MX Moto Cross alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Borossi BT 450 SM Supermoto alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Buell 1125 CR 2009 2010
Buell 1125 R 2008 2009 2010
Buell M2 Cyclone 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
Buell S1 Lightning 1996 1997 1998
Buell S3 Thunderbolt 1997 1998 1999
Buell X1 Lightning 1999 2000 2001 2002
Buell XB12 R Firebolt 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
Buell XB12 S Lightning 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
Buell XB12 Scg Lightning Low 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
Buell XB12 Ss Lightning Long 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
Buell XB12 STT Lightning Super TT 2007 2008
Buell XB12 SX City X 2010
Buell XB12 X Ulysses 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
Buell XB12 XT Ulysses 2008 2009 2010
Buell XB9 R Firebolt 2002 2003 2004
Buell XB9 S Lightning 2002 2003 2004
Buell XB9 Scg Lightning Low 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
Buell XB9 SX Lightning CityX 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
Cagiva Canyon 500 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005
Cagiva Canyon 600 1996 1997
Cagiva Elefant 750 1994 1995 1996 1997
Cagiva Elefant 900 AC 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997
Cagiva Gran Canyon 900 1998 1999 2000
Cagiva Mito 125 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
Cagiva Mito SP 525 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Cagiva Navigator 1000 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005
Cagiva Planet 125 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
Cagiva Raptor 1000 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005
Cagiva Raptor 125 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Cagiva Raptor 650 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
Can Am Spyder 1000/ RS 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
CF-Moto 400 NK 2017
CF-Moto 650 NK 2015 2016 2017
CF-Moto 650 TK 2015 2016 2017
CF-Moto Papio 125 2017
Derbi GPR 125 Nude 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008
Derbi GPR 125 Racing 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
Derbi GPR 50 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
Derbi Mulhacen 125 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Derbi Mulhacen 659 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Derbi Senda 125 Terra 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Ducati 1098 2007 2008
Ducati 1198 2009 2010 2011
Ducati 1199 Panigale 2012 2013 2014
Ducati 1299 Panigale 2015 2016 2017
Ducati 1299 Panigale S 2015 2016 2017
Ducati 748 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004
Ducati 749 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
Ducati 848 2008 2009 2010
Ducati 848 Evo 2011 2012 2013
Ducati 888 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995
Ducati 899 Panigale 2014 2015
Ducati 916 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998
Ducati 959 Panigale 2016 2017
Ducati 996 1999 2000 2001
Ducati 998 2002 2003 2004
Ducati 999 2003 2004 2005 2006
Ducati Diavel 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Ducati GT 1000 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
Ducati Hypermotard 1100/ Evo 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Ducati Hypermotard 796 2010 2011 2012
Ducati Hypermotard 821 2013 2014 2015
Ducati Hypermotard 939 2016 2017
Ducati Hypermotard 939 SP 2016 2017
Ducati Hyperstrada 2013 2014 2015
Ducati Hyperstrada 939 2016
Ducati Monster 1000 2003 2004 2005
Ducati Monster 1100 2009 2010
Ducati Monster 1100 Evo 2011 2012 2013
Ducati Monster 1200 R 2016 2017
Ducati Monster 1200/ S 2014 2015 2016 2017
Ducati Monster 600 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001
Ducati Monster 620 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
Ducati Monster 695 2006 2007
Ducati Monster 696 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Ducati Monster 750 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
Ducati Monster 796 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Ducati Monster 797 2017
Ducati Monster 800 2003 2004
Ducati Monster 821 2014 2015 2016 2017
Ducati Monster 900 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
Ducati Monster S2R 1000 2006 2007 2008
Ducati Monster S2R 800 2005 2006 2007
Ducati Monster S4 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004
Ducati Monster S4R 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008
Ducati Monster S4RS 2006 2007 2008
Ducati Multistrada 1000 2003 2004 2005 2006
Ducati Multistrada 1100 2007 2008 2009
Ducati Multistrada 1200 Enduro 2016 2017
Ducati Multistrada 1200/ S 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Ducati Multistrada 620 2005 2006
Ducati Multistrada 950 2017
Ducati Panigale R 2015 2016 2017
Ducati Scrambler 2015 2016 2017
Ducati Scrambler Café Racer 2017
Ducati Scrambler Classic 2015 2016 2017
Ducati Scrambler Desert Sled 2017
Ducati Scrambler Flat Track Pro 2016
Ducati Scrambler Full Throttle 2015 2016 2017
Ducati Scrambler Icon 2015 2016 2017
Ducati Scrambler Sixty2 2016 2017
Ducati Scrambler Urban Enduro 2015 2016
Ducati Sport 1000/ S 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
Ducati Sport 620 2003 2004
Ducati ST2 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Ducati ST3 2004 2005 2006 2007
Ducati ST4 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Ducati ST4S 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005
Ducati Streetfighter 848 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Ducati Streetfighter/ S 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
Ducati Supersport 1000 SS/DS 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
Ducati Supersport 600 SS 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998
Ducati Supersport 750 SS 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
Ducati Supersport 800 SS 2003 2004
Ducati Supersport 900 SS 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
Ducati Supersport/ S 2017
Ducati Xdiavel/ S 2016 2017
Gas Gas EC 125 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Gas Gas EC 200 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Gas Gas EC 250 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Gas Gas EC 300 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Gas Gas EC 450 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Gas Gas EC 515 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Gas Gas Endurocross alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Gas Gas FSE 450/ 500 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Gas Gas MC 125/ 250 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Gas Gas Pampera 125 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Gas Gas Pampera 250/ 280 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Gas Gas Pampera 400 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Honda Africa Twin CRF 1000 L 2016 2017
Honda Africa Twin XRV 650 1988 1989
Honda Africa Twin XRV 750 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Honda CB 1000 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997
Honda CB 1000 R 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Honda CB 1100 2013 2014
Honda CB 1100 EX 2014 2015 2016 2017
Honda CB 1100 RS 2017
Honda CB 125 F 2015 2016 2017
Honda CB 1300 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009
Honda CB 1300 S 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
Honda CB 250 Two-Fifty 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005
Honda CB 300 F 2015 2016
Honda CB 500 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Honda CB 500 F 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Honda CB 500 S 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Honda CB 500 X 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Honda CB 650 F 2014 2015 2016 2017
Honda CB 750 Seven Fifty 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Honda CB-1 1989 1990 1991
Honda CBF 1000 2006 2007 2008 2009
Honda CBF 1000/ F 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Honda CBF 125 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Honda CBF 250 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
Honda CBF 500 2004 2005 2006 2007
Honda CBF 600 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Honda CBF 600 S 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
Honda CBR 1000 F 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000
Honda CBR 1000 RR Fireblade 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Honda CBR 1000 RR Fireblade SP 2017
Honda CBR 1000 RR Fireblade SP-2 2017
Honda CBR 1100 XX 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
Honda CBR 125 R 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Honda CBR 250 R 2011 2012 2013 2014
Honda CBR 300 R 2014 2015 2016
Honda CBR 400 RR 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999
Honda CBR 500 R 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Honda CBR 600 F 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
Honda CBR 600 F Sport 2001 2002
Honda CBR 600 RR 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Honda CBR 650 F 2014 2015 2016 2017
Honda CBR 900 RR Fireblade 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Honda CG 125 1998 1999 2000 2001
Honda City Fly 125 1998 1999 2000 2001
Honda CR 125/ 250/ 500 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Honda CR 80/ 85 R alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Honda CRE 125/ 250 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Honda CRE 350/ 400 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Honda CRE-F 250/ 450/ 500 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Honda CRF 100 F alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Honda CRF 125 F alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Honda CRF 150 F/ R alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Honda CRF 250 L 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Honda CRF 250 R/ X alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Honda CRF 250 Rally 2017
Honda CRF 450 R/ X alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Honda CRM 450 R alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Honda Crossrunner 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Honda Crosstourer 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Honda CTX 1300 2014 2015 2016
Honda CTX 700 2014 2015 2016
Honda CTX 700 N 2014 2015 2016
Honda Deauville NT 650 V 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005
Honda Deauville NT 700 V 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Honda FMX 650 2005 2006
Honda Hornet 600 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
Honda Hornet 600 S 2000 2001 2002 2003
Honda Hornet 900 2002 2003 2004 2005
Honda MSX 125 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Honda NC 700 S 2012 2013
Honda NC 700 X 2012 2013
Honda NC 750 S 2014 2015 2016 2017
Honda NC 750 X 2014 2015 2016 2017
Honda NM4 Vultus 2014 2015 2016
Honda NSR 125 R 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001
Honda NTV 650 Revere 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998
Honda NX 650 Dominator 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000
Honda Pan European ST 1100 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001
Honda Pan European ST 1300 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Honda SLR 650 1997 1998 1999
Honda Transalp XL 600 V 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999
Honda Transalp XL 650 V 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
Honda Transalp XL 700 V 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Honda Varadero 125 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Honda Varadero XL 1000 V 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Honda VFR 1200 F 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Honda VFR 750 F 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997
Honda VFR 750 R 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992
Honda VFR 800 F 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Honda VTR 1000 F Firestorm 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
Honda VTR 1000 SP-1 2000 2001
Honda VTR 1000 SP-2 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
Honda VTR 250 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Honda X-11/ X-Eleven 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Honda X4 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Honda XR 125 L 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008
Honda XR 650 R 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009
Horex VR6 2012 2013 2014 2015
Husaberg FC 450/ 470 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husaberg FC 501/ 550/ 600 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husaberg FE 125/ 250/ 350/ 390 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husaberg FE 400/ 450 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husaberg FE 500/ 501/ 550/ 570 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husaberg FE 600/ 650 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husaberg FS 400/ 450/ 550/ 650 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husaberg TE 125/ 250/ 300 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husqvarna 401 Svartpilen 2017
Husqvarna 401 Vitpilen 2017
Husqvarna 701 Enduro 2016 2017
Husqvarna 701 Supermoto 2015 2016 2017
Husqvarna CR 125/ 250 R alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husqvarna FC 350/ 450 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husqvarna FE 250 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husqvarna FE 350 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husqvarna FE 450 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husqvarna FE 501 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husqvarna Nuda 900/ R 2012 2013
Husqvarna SM 125 2T alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husqvarna SM 450 R alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husqvarna SM 570 R alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husqvarna SMR 125 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husqvarna SMR 449 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husqvarna SMR 510/ 511 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husqvarna SMS 125 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husqvarna TC 250 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husqvarna TC 450 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husqvarna TC 510 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husqvarna TE 125 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husqvarna TE 250 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husqvarna TE 300 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husqvarna TE 310 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husqvarna TE 350 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husqvarna TE 449/ 450 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husqvarna TE 510 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husqvarna TE 511 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husqvarna TE 610 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husqvarna TR 650 Strada 2013
Husqvarna TR 650 Terra 2013
Husqvarna TX 125 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husqvarna TXC 250/ 310 R alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husqvarna WR 125-250-300-360 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Husqvarna WRE 125 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Hyosung GD 250 i 2013 2014 2015 2016
Hyosung GD 250 R 2016
Hyosung GF 125 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Hyosung GT 125 Naked 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Hyosung GT 125 R 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Hyosung GT 125 R Pro 2016
Hyosung GT 250 RI Pro 2016
Hyosung GT 250/i Naked 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Hyosung GT 250/i R 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Hyosung GT 650/i Naked 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Hyosung GT 650/i R 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Hyosung GT 650/i S 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Hyosung Karion 125 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Hyosung XRX 125 Supermoto 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Hyosung XRX 125/ Funduro 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Junak Evo 125 2016
Junak Evo 300 2016
Junak M16 320 2016 2017
Junak Z 300 2017
Kawasaki D-Tracker 125 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Kawasaki ER-5 Twister 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
Kawasaki ER-6f 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Kawasaki ER-6n 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Kawasaki Estrella 250 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998
Kawasaki GPX 600 R 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999
Kawasaki GPX 750 R 1987 1988
Kawasaki GPZ 1100 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999
Kawasaki GPZ 500 S 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Kawasaki GPZ 600 R 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989
Kawasaki GPZ 750 R 1984 1985 1986 1987
Kawasaki GPZ 900 R 1984 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993
Kawasaki GTR 1000 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Kawasaki GTR 1400 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Kawasaki KLE 500 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
Kawasaki KLR 650 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Kawasaki KLV 1000 2004 2005 2006
Kawasaki KLX 125 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Kawasaki KLX 140/ L alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Kawasaki KLX 250 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Kawasaki KLX 450/ R alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Kawasaki KLX 650 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996
Kawasaki KX 250 F alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Kawasaki KX 450 F alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Kawasaki KX 85/ 100/ 125 F alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Kawasaki Ninja 250 R 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Kawasaki Ninja 250 SL 2015 2016
Kawasaki Ninja 300 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Kawasaki Ninja 650 2017
Kawasaki Ninja H2 2015 2016
Kawasaki Ninja H2 Carbon 2017
Kawasaki Ninja H2R 2015 2016 2017
Kawasaki Versys 1000 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Kawasaki Versys 650 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Kawasaki Versys-X 300 2017
Kawasaki W 650 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
Kawasaki W 800 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Kawasaki Z 1000 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Kawasaki Z 1000 SX 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Kawasaki Z 250 SL 2015 2016
Kawasaki Z 300 2015 2016 2017
Kawasaki Z 650 2017
Kawasaki Z 750 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Kawasaki Z 750 R 2011 2012
Kawasaki Z 750 S 2005 2006
Kawasaki Z 800 2013 2014 2015 2016
Kawasaki Z 800 e 2013 2014 2015 2016
Kawasaki Z 900 2017
Kawasaki Zephyr 1100 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997
Kawasaki Zephyr 550 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998
Kawasaki Zephyr 750 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999
Kawasaki ZR-7 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004
Kawasaki ZR-7S 2001 2002 2003 2004
Kawasaki ZRX 1100 1997 1998 1999 2000
Kawasaki ZRX 1200 2001 2002 2003 2004
Kawasaki ZRX 1200 R 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
Kawasaki ZRX 1200 S 2001 2002 2003 2004
Kawasaki ZX-10R 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Kawasaki ZX-12R 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
Kawasaki ZX-6R 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Kawasaki ZX-6R 636 2013 2014 2015 2016
Kawasaki ZX-7R 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001
Kawasaki ZX-9R 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Kawasaki ZXR 400 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999
Kawasaki ZXR 750 R 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995
Kawasaki ZZR 1100 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001
Kawasaki ZZR 1200 2002 2003 2004 2005
Kawasaki ZZR 1400 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Kawasaki ZZR 600 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
Keeway RKV 125 2013 2014 2015 2016
Kreidler Dice CR 125 2016 2017
Kreidler Dice GS 125 2016 2017
Kreidler Dice SM 125 2016 2017
Kreidler Enduro 125 DD 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Kreidler Street 125 DD 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
Kreidler Supermoto 125 DD 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
KSR-Moto Code 125 2017
KSR-Moto GRS 125 2015 2016 2017
KSR-Moto TR 125 SM 2015 2016 2017
KSR-Moto TR 125 X 2017
KTM 1050 Adventure 2015 2016
KTM 1090 Adventure/ R 2017
KTM 1190 Adventure/ R 2013 2014 2015 2016
KTM 1190 RC8 2008 2009 2010
KTM 1190 RC8 R 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
KTM 125 Duke 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
KTM 125 EXC alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM 125 SX alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM 1290 Super Adventure 2015 2016
KTM 1290 Super Adventure R 2017
KTM 1290 Super Adventure S 2017
KTM 1290 Super Adventure T 2017
KTM 1290 Super Duke GT 2016 2017
KTM 1290 Super Duke/ R 2014 2015 2016 2017
KTM 150 EXC alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM 150 SX alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM 200 Duke 2012 2013 2014 2015
KTM 200 EXC alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM 250 EXC alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM 250 EXC-F alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM 250 SX alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM 250 SX-F alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM 300 EXC alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM 350 EXC-F alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM 350 SX-F alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM 390 Duke 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
KTM 400 EXC alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM 400 LC4 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM 450 EXC alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM 450 EXC-F alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM 450 SMR alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM 450 SX-F alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM 50 SX alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM 500 EXC alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM 500 EXC-F alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM 525 EXC alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM 525 EXC-F alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM 530 EXC alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM 600 LC4 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM 620 Duke 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999
KTM 620 LC4 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM 640 Adventure 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
KTM 640 Duke II 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
KTM 640 LC4 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM 640 Supermoto 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
KTM 65 SX alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM 660 SMC 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005
KTM 690 Duke 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
KTM 690 Duke R 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
KTM 690 Enduro/ R 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
KTM 690 SMC/ R 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
KTM 690 Supermoto SM/ R 2007 2008 2009 2010
KTM 85 SX alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM 950 Adventure/ S 2003 2004 2005 2006
KTM 950 Super Enduro/ R 2006 2007 2008
KTM 950 Supermoto SM/ R 2005 2006 2007 2008
KTM 990 Adventure/ R/S 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
KTM 990 Super Duke/ R 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
KTM 990 Supermoto SM T 2009 2010 2011 2012
KTM 990 Supermoto SM/ R 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
KTM Freeride 250 R 2015 2016 2017
KTM Freeride 350 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
KTM LC4-Serie alle all toutes alle tutti todos
KTM RC 125 2014 2015 2016 2017
KTM RC 200 2014
KTM RC 390 2014 2015 2016 2017
Leonart Scrambler 250 2016
Mash Adventure 400 R 2016
Mash Black Seven 2017
Mash Cafe Racer 125 2016 2017
Mash Cafe Racer TT 40 2017
Mash FiveHundred 2015 2016
Mash Scrambler 125 2016
Mash Seventy-Five 2016 2017
Mash TwoFifty 2015 2016 2017
Moto Guzzi 1100 Sport 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999
Moto Guzzi 1200 Sport 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Moto Guzzi Bellagio 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Moto Guzzi Breva 1100 2004 2005 2006 2007
Moto Guzzi Breva 1200 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Moto Guzzi Breva 750 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009
Moto Guzzi Breva 850 2006 2007
Moto Guzzi Griso 1100 2005 2006 2007 2008
Moto Guzzi Griso 850 2006 2007
Moto Guzzi Griso 8V 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Moto Guzzi Norge 1200 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
Moto Guzzi Norge 850 2007
Moto Guzzi Norge GT 8V 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Moto Guzzi Stelvio 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Moto Guzzi V 10 Centauro 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001
Moto Guzzi V11 Le Mans 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
Moto Guzzi V11 Sport 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Moto Guzzi V11 Sport Scura 2002 2003
Moto Guzzi V7 2012
Moto Guzzi V7 Cafe Classic 2009 2010 2011
Moto Guzzi V7 Classic 2008 2009 2010 2011
Moto Guzzi V7 II Racer 2015 2016
Moto Guzzi V7 II Special 2015 2016
Moto Guzzi V7 II Stone 2015 2016
Moto Guzzi V7 II Stornello 2016
Moto Guzzi V7 III Anniversario 2017
Moto Guzzi V7 III Racer 2017
Moto Guzzi V7 III Special 2017
Moto Guzzi V7 III Stone 2017
Moto Guzzi V7 Racer 2011 2012 2013 2014
Moto Guzzi V7 Special 2012 2013 2014
Moto Guzzi V7 Stone 2013 2014
Moto Guzzi V9 Bobber 2016 2017
Moto Guzzi V9 Roamer 850 2016 2017
Moto Morini 11 ½ 2015
Moto Morini 9 1/2 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
Moto Morini Corsaro 1200 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
Moto Morini Corsaro 1200 ZZ 2017
Moto Morini Corsaro Avio 1200 2008 2009 2010
Moto Morini Corsaro Veloce 1200 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Moto Morini Granpasso 1200 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Moto Morini Rebello 1200 2015
Moto Morini Scrambler 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Moto Morini Sport 1200 2008 2009 2010
MV Agusta Brutale 1078 RR 2009
MV Agusta Brutale 1090 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
MV Agusta Brutale 1090 R 2011 2012 2013 2014
MV Agusta Brutale 1090 RR 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
MV Agusta Brutale 675 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
MV Agusta Brutale 750 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005
MV Agusta Brutale 800 Dragster 2014 2015 2016
MV Agusta Brutale 800 Dragster RR 2015 2016 2017
MV Agusta Brutale 800/ RR 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
MV Agusta Brutale 910 R/S 2005 2006 2007
MV Agusta Brutale 920 2011 2012
MV Agusta Brutale 989 R 2008 2009
MV Agusta Brutale 990 R 2010 2011
MV Agusta F3 675 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
MV Agusta F3 800 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
MV Agusta F4 1000 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
MV Agusta F4 1000 R 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
MV Agusta F4 1000 RR 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
MV Agusta F4 1078 R 312 2007 2008
MV Agusta F4 1078 RR 312 2009
MV Agusta F4 750 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004
MV Agusta Rivale 800 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
MV Agusta Stradale 800 2015 2016
MV Agusta Turismo Veloce 800 2014 2015 2016 2017
MZ 1000 S 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009
MZ 1000 SF 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009
MZ 1000 ST 2006 2007 2008
MZ 660 Supermoto 2006 2007 2008 2009
MZ Baghira 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001
MZ Mastiff 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001
MZ Skorpion Replica 1999
MZ Skorpion RPL 1996 1997 1998
MZ Skorpion Sport 660 1995 1996
MZ Skorpion Tour 660 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999
Royal Enfield Bullet alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Royal Enfield Classic 500 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Royal Enfield Continental GT 535 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Royal Enfield Himalayan 2017
Sachs Roadster 125 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Sachs Roadster 650 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
Sachs Roadster 800 2001 2002 2003 2004
Sachs ZX 125 2010 2011 2012 2013
Sachs ZZ 125 2010 2011 2012 2013
Sherco SE 250/ 300 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Sherco SE-R 250/ 300 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Sherco SEF 250/ 300/ 450 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Sherco ST 125/ 250/ 300 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Sherco X-Ride 125/ 290 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Suzuki B-King 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Suzuki Bandit 1200 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
Suzuki Bandit 1200 S 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
Suzuki Bandit 1250 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Suzuki Bandit 1250 S 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Suzuki Bandit 600 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004
Suzuki Bandit 600 S 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004
Suzuki Bandit 650 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Suzuki Bandit 650 S 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Suzuki DR 125 SM 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Suzuki DR 350 S/SE 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999
Suzuki DR 650 R/RE 1992 1993 1994 1995
Suzuki DR 650 RSE 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997
Suzuki DR 650 SE 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999
Suzuki DR 750 S BIG 1988 1989 1990
Suzuki DR 800 S BIG 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999
Suzuki DR-Z 400 S 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005
Suzuki DR-Z 400 SM 2005 2006 2007 2008
Suzuki Gladius 650 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Suzuki GN 125 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999
Suzuki GN 250 1982 1983 1984 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999
Suzuki GS 500 F 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008
Suzuki GS 500/ E 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008
Suzuki GSR 600 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Suzuki GSR 750 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Suzuki GSX 1100 F 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996
Suzuki GSX 1100 G 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997
Suzuki GSX 1200 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
Suzuki GSX 1250 F/ FA 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Suzuki GSX 1400 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
Suzuki GSX 250 R 2017
Suzuki GSX 600 F 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
Suzuki GSX 650 F 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Suzuki GSX 750 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Suzuki GSX 750 F 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
Suzuki GSX-R 1000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Suzuki GSX-R 1000 R 2017
Suzuki GSX-R 1100 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997
Suzuki GSX-R 125 2017
Suzuki GSX-R 600 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Suzuki GSX-R 750 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Suzuki GSX-S 1000 2015 2016 2017
Suzuki GSX-S 1000 F 2015 2016 2017
Suzuki GSX-S 125 2017
Suzuki GSX-S 750 2017
Suzuki Hayabusa 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Suzuki Inazuma 250 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Suzuki Inazuma 250 F 2015 2016 2017
Suzuki RF 600 R 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997
Suzuki RF 900 R 1994 1995 1996 1997
Suzuki RGV 250 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997
Suzuki RM 125 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Suzuki RM 250 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Suzuki RM 85/ 125/ 250/ L alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Suzuki RM-Z 250 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Suzuki RM-Z 450 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Suzuki RM-Z 450/ 250 E alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Suzuki RMX 450 Z alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Suzuki SV 1000 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008
Suzuki SV 1000 S 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008
Suzuki SV 650 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Suzuki SV 650 S 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008
Suzuki TL 1000 R 1998 1999
Suzuki TL 1000 S 1997 1998 1999 2000
Suzuki TU 250 X Volty 1997 1998 1999
Suzuki V-Strom 1000 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Suzuki V-Strom 1000 XT 2017
Suzuki V-Strom 250 2017
Suzuki V-Strom 650 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Suzuki V-Strom 650 XT 2015 2016 2017
Suzuki Van Van 125 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Suzuki VX 800 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996
Suzuki XF 650 Freewind 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
SWM Gran Milano 440 2016 2017
SWM Gran Turismo 2017
SWM RS 125 R 2017
SWM RS 300 R 2016
SWM RS 500 R 2016
SWM RS 650 R 2016
SWM RS 650 Superdual 2016
SWM SD 650 Superdual 2017
SWM Silver Vase 440 2016 2017
SWM SM 125 R 2017
SWM SM 500 R 2016
SWM SM 650 R 2016
TM Racing EN 125/ 144/ 250 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
TM Racing EN 300/ 450/ 530 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
TM Racing MX 125/ 144/ 250 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
TM Racing MX 300/ 450/ 530 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
TM Racing SMR 125/ 450/ 530 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
TM Racing SMX 450/ 530/ 660 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Triumph Adventurer 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001
Triumph Bonneville Bobber 2017
Triumph Bonneville Newchurch 2015 2016
Triumph Bonneville Spirit 2015 2016
Triumph Bonneville T100 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Triumph Bonneville T120 2016 2017
Triumph Bonneville T214 2015 2016
Triumph Bonneville/ SE 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Triumph Daytona 1200 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997
Triumph Daytona 600 2003 2004
Triumph Daytona 650 2005
Triumph Daytona 675 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Triumph Daytona 675 R 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Triumph Daytona 750 1991 1992
Triumph Daytona 900 1993 1994 1995 1996
Triumph Daytona 955i 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
Triumph Daytona T595 (955i) 1997 1998
Triumph Legend TT 1998 1999 2000 2001
Triumph Scrambler 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Triumph Speed Four 2002 2003 2004 2005
Triumph Speed Triple 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Triumph Speed Triple R 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Triumph Speed Triple S 2016 2017
Triumph Sprint 900 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998
Triumph Sprint GT 2011 2012 2013
Triumph Sprint RS 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004
Triumph Sprint ST 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
Triumph Street Cup 2017
Triumph Street Scrambler 2017
Triumph Street Triple 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Triumph Street Triple R 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Triumph Street Triple RS 2017
Triumph Street Triple Rx 2015 2016 2017
Triumph Street Triple S 2017
Triumph Street Twin 2016 2017
Triumph Thruxton 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Triumph Thruxton Ace 2015
Triumph Thruxton R 2016 2017
Triumph Thunderbird 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Triumph Tiger 1050 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
Triumph Tiger 800 XC 2015 2016 2017
Triumph Tiger 800 XR 2015 2016 2017
Triumph Tiger 800/ XC 2011 2012 2013 2014
Triumph Tiger 900 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000
Triumph Tiger 955i 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
Triumph Tiger Explorer 2012 2013 2014 2015
Triumph Tiger Explorer XC 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Triumph Tiger Explorer XR 2016 2017
Triumph Tiger Sport 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Triumph Trident 750 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998
Triumph Trident 900 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998
Triumph Trophy 1200 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Triumph Trophy 900 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001
Triumph Trophy/ SE 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Triumph TT 600 2000 2001 2002 2003
Yamaha BT 1100 Bulldog 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
Yamaha Fazer 8 (FZ8 Fazer) 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Yamaha FJ 1200 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999
Yamaha FJR 1300 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Yamaha FZ 750 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994
Yamaha FZ1 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Yamaha FZ1 Fazer 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Yamaha FZ6 2004 2005 2006
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer 2004 2005 2006
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2 2007 2008 2009 2010
Yamaha FZ6 S2 2007 2008 2009 2010
Yamaha FZ8 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Yamaha FZR 1000 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995
Yamaha FZR 600/ R 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995
Yamaha FZS 1000 Fazer 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005
Yamaha FZS 600 Fazer 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Yamaha GTS 1000 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999
Yamaha MT-01 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Yamaha MT-03 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Yamaha MT-07 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Yamaha MT-07 Tracer 2016 2017
Yamaha MT-09 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Yamaha MT-09 Tracer 2015 2016 2017
Yamaha MT-10 2016 2017
Yamaha MT-125 2014 2015 2016 2017
Yamaha SCR 950 2017
Yamaha SR 125 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
Yamaha SR 250 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
Yamaha SR 400 2014 2015 2016
Yamaha SR 500 1978 1979 1980 1981 1982 1983 1984 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999
Yamaha SZR 660 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000
Yamaha TDM 850 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001
Yamaha TDM 900 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
Yamaha TRX 850 1996 1997 1998 1999
Yamaha TT 600 R/RE 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004
Yamaha TT 600 S 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998
Yamaha TT-R 125/ 230/ LE alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Yamaha TZR 50 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Yamaha VMAX 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
Yamaha VMAX 1700 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Yamaha WR 125 R 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Yamaha WR 125 X 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Yamaha WR 250 F alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Yamaha WR 250 R 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Yamaha WR 250 X 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Yamaha WR 450 F alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Yamaha XJ 600 F 1984 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990
Yamaha XJ 600 N 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Yamaha XJ 600 S Diversion 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Yamaha XJ 900 F 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994
Yamaha XJ 900 S Diversion 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Yamaha XJ6 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Yamaha XJ6 Diversion 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Yamaha XJ6 Diversion F 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Yamaha XJR 1200/ SP 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998
Yamaha XJR 1300 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Yamaha XJR 1300 Racer 2015 2016
Yamaha XSR 700 2016 2017
Yamaha XSR 900 2016 2017
Yamaha XSR 900 Abarth 2017
Yamaha XT 1200 Z Super Tenere 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Yamaha XT 125 R 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Yamaha XT 125 X 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Yamaha XT 600 E 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Yamaha XT 660 R 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Yamaha XT 660 X 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Yamaha XT 660 Z Tenere 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Yamaha XTZ 660 Tenere 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999
Yamaha XTZ 750 Super Tenere 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997
Yamaha YBR 125 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Yamaha YBR 125 Custom 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Yamaha YFZ 250 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Yamaha YFZ 450 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Yamaha YZ 125/ F alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Yamaha YZ 250/ F alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Yamaha YZ 450/ F alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Yamaha YZ 85 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Yamaha YZF 1000 R Thunderace 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
Yamaha YZF 600 R Thundercat 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
Yamaha YZF 750 R 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998
Yamaha YZF 750 SP 1993 1994 1995 1996
Yamaha YZF-R 125 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Yamaha YZF-R1 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Yamaha YZF-R3 2015 2016 2017
Yamaha YZF-R6 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Yamaha YZF-R6 S 2006 2007

More details:

The product on offer is an accessory or spare part and thus is not an original product of the vehicle manufacturer. The name of the vehicle manufacturer is stated only as an indication of the determination of the product being offered as an accessory or spare part, to clarify, for which vehicle the product on offer fits.
Reviews

Tolle Sache 17.12.2016

from Jörg Gebhardt of Lohfelden :
Der Umbau ist sehr gut gelungen, zwar Optisch etwas anders als in der Abbildung, aber sehr gut verarbeitet und auch farblich gut passend zur Fahrzeugfarbe( habe eine grüne ZX10R).
Das Sitzgefühl ist einfach nur toll, straff aber trotzdem bequem wegen der Geleinlage. Wie sich der Komfort auf längeren Srecken anfühlt muss ich noch testen, denke jedoch das es deutlich besser als auf dem Originalen Sitz sein wird. Toll auch das mein Wunsch nach einem Ninja Schriftzug auf dem Soziussitz erfüllt wurde.
Alles in Allem eine gute Investition.

Matching accessories

Tourtecs

Discount:

31%
(1)
54.90 €  37.99
Shipping to UK 2-4 business days (USA:7-10)
Tourtecs

Discount:

30%
49.90 €  34.99
Shipping to UK 2-4 business days (USA:7-10)
Tourtecs

Discount:

31%
79.90 €  54.99
Shipping to UK 2-4 business days (USA:7-10)
Tourtecs

Discount:

29%
84.99 €  59.99
Shipping to UK 2-4 business days (USA:7-10)
Tourtecs

Discount:

21%
(1)
69.99 €  54.99
Shipping to UK 2-4 business days (USA:7-10)
Tourtecs

Discount:

43%
69.99 €  39.99
Shipping to UK 2-4 business days (USA:7-10)
Tourtecs

Discount:

46%
64.99 €  34.99
Shipping to UK 2-4 business days (USA:7-10)
Tourtecs

Discount:

14%
(2)
34.95 €  29.99
Shipping to UK 2-4 business days (USA:7-10)